Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+88.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NX
← Back to All Properties