Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TG
← Back to All Properties