11, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,250
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,250+19.4%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+21.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+141.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1