41, DALEVIEW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.7%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£50,000-49.7%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1