Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GREEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+112.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2PZ
← Back to All Properties