188, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+60.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-75.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1