5, WINDMILL VIEW, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 3GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£464,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.7%
Price Change
-£4,035,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£464,950-89.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
-£4,035,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,500,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 December 2016
Detached
+£1,500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000,000
Sold on 28 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1