Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+2.7%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+0.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties