Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KING STREET, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+32.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+148.6%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 6DW
← Back to All Properties