Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOLTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+57.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6AB
← Back to All Properties