Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
-17.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+36.3%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties