Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£372,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+192.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£372,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties