Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SUNNYCROFT COURT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-1.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
-£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,800
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2BX
← Back to All Properties