12, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+153.2%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+140.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1