6, OSWALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000-8.3%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+101.1%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1