Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHICHESTER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+1.9%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0RH
← Back to All Properties