Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, STOKE HOUSE, 23, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+37.5%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+79.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 23 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties