Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HALF MOON LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+70.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 14 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2EN
← Back to All Properties