Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PAPERMAKERS LODGE, RYEMEAD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-2.2%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GJ
← Back to All Properties