Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
-5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties