Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGSWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+182.5%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1NE
← Back to All Properties