Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BROWNBILL BANK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 7AD
← Back to All Properties