Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYFAIR CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 5JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,000
+72.1%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£21,500
-28.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+223.5%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 5JS
← Back to All Properties