14, SUNDERLAND FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+59.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+11.0%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500-16.3%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+123.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1