Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, UNDERWOOD ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+23.4%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+62.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6FX
← Back to All Properties