Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CROXTON COURT, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-25.0%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-18.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+116.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2DS
← Back to All Properties