Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SILVERSTONE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,000
+61.0%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
-0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£1 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties