Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+33.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ER
← Back to All Properties