Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CUDDINGTON AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7DB
← Back to All Properties