Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ODO ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+110.6%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DW
← Back to All Properties