158, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 2AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.0%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+206.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+11.4%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,383 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,567+21.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,067 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+57.0%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1