Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+38.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+3.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+91.6%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties