1, MATTINGLY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 7BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950-0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+200.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1