Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EDDERSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0FB
← Back to All Properties