Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+17.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-27.5%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6QE
← Back to All Properties