JACOBS COTTAGE, 138, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+22.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+143.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1