Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURLEY WOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+72.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2SU
← Back to All Properties