Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+54.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties