Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAMPDEN LODGE, HAILSHAM ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+116.2%
Sold on 8 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8AE
← Back to All Properties