Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONG GROVE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+116.5%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9LQ
← Back to All Properties