Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHARLES CLOSE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+234.1%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6SZ
← Back to All Properties