36, LOIS DRIVE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£403,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+163.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Detached
+£403,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1