Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LAMBSCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1NS
← Back to All Properties