Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+21.3%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties