18, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+18.3%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+98.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1