Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
327, CASPIAN WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-7.6%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1LB
← Back to All Properties