Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, YORK STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£263,000
-4.4%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+89.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DL
← Back to All Properties