Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LINDROSA ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+19.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+43.9%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3LB
← Back to All Properties