118, CHILTERN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,500+7.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+173.4%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+83.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1