Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.0%
Price Change
+£730,820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+229.0%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Detached
+£730,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,180
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HN
← Back to All Properties